Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Newkirk, Ok

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Newkirk, Ok. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Newkirk, Ok with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,8777,380
BustAfghanistan 12,1507,550
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,9607,432
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,6747,254
FarahAfghanistan 12,0057,460
GardizAfghanistan 12,0347,478
GhazniAfghanistan 12,0287,474
HeratAfghanistan 11,8097,338
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,8697,376
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,9677,436
KabulAfghanistan 11,9327,415
KandaharAfghanistan 12,1927,576
KhostAfghanistan 12,0767,504
KunduzAfghanistan 11,6967,268
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,6907,264
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,6607,246
North SalangAfghanistan 11,8457,361
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,7497,301
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,6337,229
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,0727,502
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,1407,544
ShkoderAlbania 9,1215,668
TiranaAlbania 9,1955,714
VloreAlbania 9,2445,744
AdrarAlgeria 8,7405,431
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,4255,235
AlgiersAlgeria 8,4255,235
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,7425,432
BatnaAlgeria 8,7105,412
BecharAlgeria 8,3455,185
BejaiaAlgeria 8,5555,316
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,4385,243
BiskraAlgeria 8,7325,426
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,2635,756
ChlefAlgeria 8,3175,169
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,6955,403
DjanetAlgeria 9,7476,057
DjelfaAlgeria 8,5585,318
El GoleaAlgeria 8,8015,469
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,8975,528
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,7505,437
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,9755,577
In AmenasAlgeria 9,4895,897
In SalahAlgeria 8,9955,590
MilianaAlgeria 8,3785,206
OranAlgeria 8,2115,102
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,0715,637
SkikdaAlgeria 8,6745,390
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,5315,923
TebessaAlgeria 8,8615,506
TimimounAlgeria 8,6885,399
TindoufAlgeria 8,1105,040
TouggourtAlgeria 8,8755,515
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,5745,950
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,5099,016
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,9374,932
HuamboAngola 12,8717,998
LuandaAngola 12,3917,700
LuenaAngola 13,1748,187
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,7037,894
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,5557,181
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,7127,278
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,7117,278
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,8567,367
ByrdAntarctica 13,0878,132
DavisAntarctica 16,49110,247
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,5437,173
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,1628,801
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,9025,532
AzulArgentina 9,0495,623
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,1465,684
BarilocheArgentina 9,0795,642
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,9015,531
CeresArgentina 8,2855,149
ChamicalArgentina 8,1455,062
ChepesArgentina 8,2305,114
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,6676,007
ConcordiaArgentina 8,6095,350
CórdobaArgentina 8,3275,174
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,3365,180
CorrientesArgentina 8,2045,098
EsquelArgentina 9,2655,757
EzeizaArgentina 8,9215,543
FormosaArgentina 8,1135,042
General PicoArgentina 8,7825,457
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,7435,433
JuninArgentina 8,7885,461
La PlataArgentina 8,9645,571
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,3504,567
La RiojaArgentina 8,0244,987
LaboulayeArgentina 8,6425,370
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,0056,217
Las LomitasArgentina 7,8494,877
Malarg EArgentina 8,5445,309
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,1645,695
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,2635,756
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,5535,315
MendozaArgentina 8,3015,159
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,2995,157
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,5295,300
NeuquenArgentina 8,9485,560
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,8775,516
OranArgentina 7,5144,669
ParanaArgentina 8,5385,306
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,4995,281
PehuajoArgentina 8,8755,515
PergaminoArgentina 8,7395,430
PigeArgentina 9,0255,609
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,3765,205
PosadasArgentina 8,3435,184
PresidenciaArgentina 8,0555,006
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,2575,131
Punta IndioArgentina 9,0315,612
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,4305,239
ReconquistaArgentina 8,3245,173
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,5055,285
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,2166,349
RivadaviaArgentina 7,6824,774
RosarioArgentina 8,6355,366
SaltaArgentina 7,6284,740
San AntonioArgentina 9,2395,741
San LuisArgentina 8,4355,242
San RafaelArgentina 8,4925,277
Santa RosaArgentina 8,8485,498
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,9714,953
SarmientoArgentina 9,5985,964
TrelewArgentina 9,4775,889
TucumanArgentina 7,8384,871
UshuaiaArgentina 10,5686,567
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,3515,190
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,2095,101
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,5205,294
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,5756,571
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,8856,143
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,0869,375
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,88810,494
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,9829,310
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,0899,376
AmberleyAustralia 13,5258,404
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,2338,844
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,4768,374
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6469,723
CairnsAustralia 13,5268,405
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,1948,820
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,81410,448
CedunaAustralia 15,3969,567
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,0258,715
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,2188,835
Cobar MoAustralia 14,3118,893
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,5698,432
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,6288,469
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,6199,706
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,5789,059
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,5369,033
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,91710,513
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,1108,768
East SaleAustralia 14,4798,997
Esperance (po)Australia 16,49910,252
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,49710,252
EssendonAustralia 14,6499,103
ForrestAustralia 15,8359,840
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,2298,842
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,93510,524
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,5449,659
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2009,446
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,6119,079
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,6269,089
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,8998,637
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,42410,206
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,5949,069
LavertonAustralia 14,6669,113
LearmonthAustralia 16,61310,323
LongreachAustralia 14,0408,725
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,0398,724
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,1878,195
Low HeadAustralia 14,6119,080
Mackay MoAustralia 13,4718,371
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,1288,780
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0729,987
MeekatharraAustralia 16,48810,246
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,6529,105
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,6469,101
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,7529,167
Mount GambierAustralia 14,9949,317
Mount IsaAustralia 14,3098,892
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,3117,650
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,9878,692
Nowra RanAustralia 14,0678,741
NuriootpaAustralia 15,0269,338
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,49110,247
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,0409,346
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,95610,536
Port HedlandAustralia 16,11110,011
RichmondAustralia 13,9868,691
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,4888,382
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,9688,680
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,9628,676
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,7189,146
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,7179,145
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,4348,348
TibooburraAustralia 14,5489,040
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,5798,438
WaggaAustralia 14,3348,907
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,93010,521
WilliamtownAustralia 13,8598,612
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,1168,150
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,33810,152
WoomeraAustralia 15,0829,372
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9799,308
GrazAustria 8,5155,292
InnsbruckAustria 8,2565,131
KlagenfurtAustria 8,4755,266
LinzAustria 8,3545,191
SalzburgAustria 8,3165,168
ViennaAustria 8,4765,267
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,3385,182
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,6896,642
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,9266,789
GancaAzerbaijan 10,6056,590
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,6646,626
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,6046,589
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,8064,230
LerwickUk 6,8064,229
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,6356,609
QubaAzerbaijan 10,6226,601
SakiAzerbaijan 10,5856,578
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,8166,721
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,6996,649
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,6316,606
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,6896,642
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,8566,746
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,6436,614
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,5216,538
Horta, FaialAzores 5,8673,646
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,1393,815
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,6283,497
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,2791,416
MuharraqBahrain 12,2097,587
ChittagongBangladesh 13,3518,296
DhakaBangladesh 13,2298,221
CharnocksBarbados 4,5742,843
BrestBelarus 8,5645,321
GomelBelarus 8,8735,514
GrodnoBelarus 8,4645,260
MinskBelarus 8,6005,344
MogilevBelarus 8,7045,409
VitebskBelarus 8,6015,345
BrusselsBelgium 7,6134,731
D’UccleBelgium 7,6134,731
OstendeBelgium 7,5034,662
Belize CityBelize 2,3261,446
BeninBenin 10,4086,468
BohiconBenin 10,3256,416
CotonouBenin 10,4086,468
KandiBenin 10,1286,294
NatitingouBenin 10,0516,246
ParakouBenin 10,2236,353
SaveBenin 10,3016,401
BermudaBermuda 2,9851,855
La PazBolivia 6,6734,147
Santa CruzBolivia 7,0484,380
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,9215,543
FrancistownBotswana 14,4288,966
MaunBotswana 13,9948,696
TshaneBotswana 14,0868,753
AimoresBrazil 8,5885,337
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,1985,094
AltamiraBrazil 6,4323,997
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,4163,987
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,6585,380
ApodiBrazil 7,7454,813
AracajuBrazil 8,2085,101
AracuaiBrazil 8,3025,159
AragarcasBrazil 7,5214,674
AraxaBrazil 8,1905,089
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,0134,980
BageBrazil 8,8115,475
BambuiBrazil 8,2905,152
BarbacenaBrazil 8,5465,311
BarbalhaBrazil 7,7524,817
BarcelosBrazil 5,4913,412
BarraBrazil 7,7514,817
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,1434,439
BarreirasBrazil 7,7024,786
BelémBrazil 6,5724,084
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,4245,235
BelterraBrazil 6,1843,843
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,5204,673
Bom JesusBrazil 8,7705,450
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,9104,915
BrasiliaBrazil 7,7994,846
BrevesBrazil 6,4364,000
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,6975,405
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,8095,474
CabroboBrazil 7,8434,874
CaceresBrazil 7,1944,470
CaetiteBrazil 8,0324,991
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,0194,983
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,7814,835
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,2415,121
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,5505,313
Campos SalesBrazil 7,6424,749
CanavieirasBrazil 8,4355,241
CaparaoBrazil 8,6165,354
CapinopolisBrazil 7,9394,934
CaratingaBrazil 8,5375,305
CaravelasBrazil 8,5775,330
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,9474,938
CarolinaBrazil 7,1244,427
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,4495,250
CataguasesBrazil 8,6315,363
CatalaoBrazil 8,0034,973
CatanduvaBrazil 8,1925,091
CaxiasBrazil 7,2424,500
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,7715,450
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,9394,934
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,6085,349
ChapecoBrazil 8,5055,285
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,9164,298
CipoBrazil 8,1065,037
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,0674,391
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,3845,210
CordeiroBrazil 8,7075,411
CorrentinaBrazil 7,8284,864
CorumbaBrazil 7,4854,652
CoximBrazil 7,5944,719
CrateusBrazil 7,4784,647
CuiabaBrazil 7,2444,501
CuritibaBrazil 8,5505,313
DiamantinaBrazil 8,3075,162
DiamantinoBrazil 7,1184,423
DouradosBrazil 7,9324,929
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,6825,395
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,8225,482
EspinosaBrazil 8,0935,029
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,0565,006
FloraniaBrazil 7,8604,884
FlorestaBrazil 7,9104,915
FlorianoBrazil 7,4184,609
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,7835,458
FormosaBrazil 7,8194,859
FortalezaBrazil 7,5384,684
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,2505,126
FrancaBrazil 8,2415,121
GaranhunsBrazil 8,0945,030
GoianiaBrazil 7,7854,838
GoiasBrazil 7,6614,761
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,4745,266
GrajauBrazil 7,0764,397
GuairaBrazil 8,1345,055
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,5444,688
GuaratingaBrazil 8,4755,267
IbiriteBrazil 8,4235,234
IguatuBrazil 7,6794,772
IlheusBrazil 8,3575,193
ImperatrizBrazil 6,9754,334
IndaialBrazil 8,6845,396
IpameriBrazil 7,9484,939
IraiBrazil 8,4765,267
IreceBrazil 7,8664,888
ItaberabaBrazil 8,0755,018
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,9823,717
ItaitubaBrazil 6,2503,884
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,3275,174
ItaperunaBrazil 8,6715,388
ItapevaBrazil 8,4445,247
ItirucuBrazil 8,1765,081
ItuacuBrazil 8,1115,040
IvinhemaBrazil 7,9914,966
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,3065,162
JacobinaBrazil 7,9644,949
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,6824,774
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,0935,029
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,0835,023
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,6185,355
LavrasBrazil 8,4615,258
LencoisBrazil 8,0044,974
LinharesBrazil 8,6525,377
LondrinaBrazil 8,2525,128
MacapaBrazil 6,2543,887
MacauBrazil 7,8004,847
MaceioBrazil 8,2195,108
MachadoBrazil 8,4375,243
ManausBrazil 5,8753,651
MarabaBrazil 6,8364,248
MaringaBrazil 8,2095,101
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,1943,849
Monte AzulBrazil 8,1075,038
Monte SantoBrazil 7,9954,968
MonteiroBrazil 7,9744,955
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,1615,071
Morada NovaBrazil 7,6554,757
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,9094,915
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,7165,416
ObidosBrazil 6,0833,780
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,1235,048
ParacatuBrazil 7,9944,967
ParanaBrazil 7,5314,680
ParanaguaBrazil 8,6045,347
ParanaibaBrazil 7,9254,924
ParintinsBrazil 6,0573,764
ParnaibaBrazil 7,2284,492
Passo FundoBrazil 8,6205,357
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,1355,055
PaulistanaBrazil 7,6724,767
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,9994,971
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,2895,151
PeixeBrazil 7,4404,623
PetrolinaBrazil 7,8204,860
PicosBrazil 7,5614,698
PiraiBrazil 8,6535,377
PirenopolisBrazil 7,7344,806
PompeuBrazil 8,2915,152
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,9084,914
Porto De MozBrazil 6,3083,920
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,5155,291
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,1473,820
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,8475,498
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,3244,551
PosseBrazil 7,7664,826
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,5904,716
RecifeBrazil 8,1605,071
RemansoBrazil 7,7164,795
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,0463,757
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,7265,423
Rio NegroBrazil 8,5785,330
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,7844,837
SalvadorBrazil 8,2585,132
Santa MariaBrazil 8,6815,395
SantaremBrazil 6,1843,843
SantosBrazil 8,6055,347
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,3385,182
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,7364,186
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,7954,844
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,7655,447
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,4905,276
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,5345,303
Sao LuisBrazil 6,9854,340
Sao MateusBrazil 8,6115,351
São PauloBrazil 8,5485,312
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,3145,166
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,9203,679
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,9294,927
SerrinhaBrazil 8,1155,042
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,3635,197
SobralBrazil 7,3914,593
SoureBrazil 6,5084,044
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,6454,751
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,0525,625
SurubimBrazil 8,0795,020
TaguatingaBrazil 7,6194,734
TarauacaBrazil 5,7183,553
TauaBrazil 7,5624,699
TefeBrazil 5,5953,477
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,4225,234
TeresinaBrazil 7,3014,537
TiriosBrazil 5,7053,545
TorresBrazil 8,8705,512
TracuateuaBrazil 6,6634,141
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,9884,964
TriunfoBrazil 7,8864,901
TucuruiBrazil 6,6604,138
TuriacuBrazil 6,8344,247
UaupesBrazil 5,1243,184
UbatubaBrazil 8,6455,372
UberabaBrazil 8,1405,058
VassourasBrazil 8,6495,375
VicosaBrazil 8,5675,324
VitoriaBrazil 8,7085,411
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,2335,116
Ze DocaBrazil 6,9804,338
BurgasBulgaria 9,5415,929
LomBulgaria 9,2005,717
PlevenBulgaria 9,3105,785
PlovdivBulgaria 9,4195,853
SadovoBulgaria 9,4305,860
SandanskiBulgaria 9,3835,831
SofiaBulgaria 9,3015,780
VarnaBulgaria 9,5075,908
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,6626,004
BurundiBurundi 13,3958,324
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,1538,795
SiemreapCambodia 14,0048,702
BatouriCameroon 11,5737,191
DoualaCameroon 11,2096,965
GarouaCameroon 11,1406,923
MamfeCameroon 11,0506,867
MarouaCameroon 11,1326,917
NgaoundereCameroon 11,2997,021
NkoundjaCameroon 11,1806,948
YaoundeCameroon 11,3747,068
YokoCameroon 11,3267,038
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2,4391,516
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,4101,497
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,1812,598
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,5662,216
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,2233,245
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,6131,002
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,378856
Bagotville, QcCanada 2,4531,525
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2,3981,490
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,0361,887
Banff, AbCanada 2,1531,338
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,8271,135
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,6232,251
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 1,9451,209
Bissett, MbCanada 1,564972
Blue River, BcCanada 2,4201,504
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,9111,187
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,1631,965
Brandon, MbCanada 1,455904
Broadview, SkCanada 1,551964
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,9762,471
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 2,8891,795
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,0562,521
Burns Lake, BcCanada 2,9291,820
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,6072,242
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,0671,284
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,6052,240
Campbell River, BcCanada 2,6731,661
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,9942,482
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,9582,460
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,2922,045
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,0362,508
Cape Scott, BcCanada 2,9161,812
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,1271,943
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,5662,216
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,1491,335
Chapais, QcCanada 2,2711,411
Charlo, NbCanada 2,7711,722
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,9701,846
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,9711,846
Chatham Point, BcCanada 2,6991,677
Chatham, NbCanada 2,8091,746
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,9591,838
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,3221,443
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,1201,939
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,4261,508
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,8942,420
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,0812,536
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,1861,358
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,8031,120
Comox, BcCanada 2,6391,640
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,2852,041
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 3,1581,962
Coronation, AbCanada 2,0221,256
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,0571,278
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,4462,142
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,586986
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,7131,686
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,3692,093
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,4412,138
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,8582,397
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 2,3791,478
Dryden, OnCanada 1,467911
Earlton, OnCanada 1,8361,141
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,2201,380
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,2451,395
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,2391,391
Edson, AbCanada 2,3751,476
Egg Island, BcCanada 2,8941,798
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,6981,676
Estevan, SkCanada 1,441896
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,0851,917
Eureka, NtCanada 4,8042,985
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,0101,249
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,6271,632
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,4271,508
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,0491,894
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,9651,221
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,2232,003
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,7721,723
Fort St John, BcCanada 2,7761,725
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,7511,709
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,6961,675
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,7051,681
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,5312,194
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,6422,263
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,1591,342
Gladman Point, NtCanada 2,5221,568
Golden, BcCanada 2,2371,390
Goose, NfCanada 3,3402,075
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,552964
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,6111,622
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,8141,749
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,0841,916
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 3,8672,403
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,9161,812
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,9221,816
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,602995
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,3422,077
Harrow, OnCanada 1,330827
Hay River, NtCanada 2,9611,840
Hope, BcCanada 2,3981,490
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,1922,605
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,7531,711
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,1362,570
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,5312,194
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,6562,893
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,1301,323
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,4021,492
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,8101,125
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,8081,124
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,2951,426
Kenora, OnCanada 1,438894
Kingston, OnCanada 1,8931,176
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,4372,757
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,6082,242
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,1331,947
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 2,1361,327
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,1131,313
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,574978
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,6422,263
Langara, BcCanada 3,3412,076
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,8381,142
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,8961,178
London, OnCanada 1,504935
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,7892,354
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,2291,385
Lytton, BcCanada 2,4471,520
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,5502,206
Maniwaki, QcCanada 2,0191,254
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,7301,075
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,9332,444
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 2,9921,859
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,8161,129
Merry Island, BcCanada 2,5621,592
Moncton, NbCanada 2,8491,771
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,6571,651
Montreal, QuebecCanada 2,1761,352
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 2,1501,336
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,6321,014
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 2,0491,273
Morden, MbCanada 1,357843
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,7241,072
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,3952,110
Nanaimo, BcCanada 2,5511,585
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,1511,958
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,7001,678
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,6952,296
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,9591,217
North Bay, OnCanada 1,7861,110
Ottawa (airport)Canada 2,0031,245
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 2,0031,245
Peace River, AbCanada 2,6261,632
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,5242,190
Penticton, BcCanada 2,2811,418
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,9101,187
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,7611,094
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,6931,052
Port Alberni, BcCanada 2,6241,631
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,2892,044
Port Hardy, BcCanada 2,8411,766
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,438894
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,9241,196
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 2,7171,689
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,1851,979
Princeton, BcCanada 1,6441,022
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,1952,607
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 2,3681,472
Quesnel, BcCanada 2,6571,651
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,1431,331
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,585985
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,6141,003
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,6141,003
Resolute, NtCanada 4,1952,607
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,2831,419
Roberval, QcCanada 2,3751,476
Sable Island, NsCanada 3,1941,985
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,7611,094
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,7441,705
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,2262,005
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,6632,276
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,8101,746
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,8501,150
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,475917
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,0211,878
Scott, SkCanada 1,9421,207
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,8491,770
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,9211,815
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,3031,431
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,3012,672
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,467911
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,514941
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,4371,514
Smithers, BcCanada 3,0221,878
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,3472,080
Summerside, PeCanada 2,9201,815
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,7051,059
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,7101,063
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,2051,991
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,6222,251
Terrace, BcCanada 3,0831,916
Teslin, YtCanada 3,6002,237
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,9131,189
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,7721,722
Thompson, MbCanada 2,0921,300
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,410876
Timmins, OnCanada 1,8051,121
Tofino, BcCanada 2,6731,661
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,6601,032
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,6441,022
Trenton, OnCanada 1,8191,130
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,9501,212
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,1421,952
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,6411,641
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,9881,235
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 2,5021,555
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,1731,350
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,1081,310
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 2,4951,551
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 2,5071,558
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,9231,816
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,579982
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,4132,121
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,7432,326
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,586985
Windsor, OnCanada 1,336830
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,436893
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,7371,079
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,7071,682
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,0731,910
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,6441,022
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,4914,655
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,3894,591
SalCape Verde 7,5004,661
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,9287,412
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,8357,354
AbecheChad 11,4097,090
FayaChad 10,9606,811
MoundouChad 11,4197,096
N’DjamenaChad 11,0736,881
AntofagastaChile 7,2754,521
AricaChile 6,7604,201
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,5615,941
ChicoChile 9,6315,985
ChillanChile 8,5775,330
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,5665,323
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,6854,776
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,4915,898
Curico-General FreireChile 8,4345,241
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,9904,344
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,2564,509
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,7306,668
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,9124,916
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,9685,573
ParronChile 8,3805,208
Puerto AysenChile 9,4815,892
Puerto MonttChile 9,0545,626
Punta ArenasChile 10,3226,414
QuinteroChile 8,2295,114
SantiagoChile 8,3005,158
SewellChile 8,3715,202
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,7875,461
ValdiviaChile 8,8785,517
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,8965,528
VallenarChile 7,8514,879
ValparaisoChile 8,2345,117
AltaiChina 10,5806,574
BeijingChina 10,8106,718
ChangchunChina 10,0626,253
ChangduChina 12,2957,640
ChangshaChina 12,1197,531
ChengduChina 12,1767,566
ChongqingChina 12,2247,596
DuianChina 11,7177,281
ErlianChina 10,5826,576
GanzhouChina 12,2647,621
GuangzhouChina 12,5977,828
HaikouChina 13,0638,117
HailarChina 9,7666,069
HamiChina 11,0766,883
HetanChina 11,7667,311
JiuquanChina 11,3347,043
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,4917,140
KashiChina 11,4827,135
KunmingChina 12,8187,965
LanzhouChina 11,6067,212
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,5547,801
NanchangChina 11,9527,427
NanjingChina 11,4897,139
NanningChina 12,8778,002
PingbianChina 11,7907,327
QingdaoChina 11,0256,851
QiqiharChina 9,7896,083
RuoqiangChina 11,5447,174
ShanghaiChina 11,4397,109
ShantouChina 12,4287,723
ShenyangChina 10,3426,427
TaiyuanChina 11,1796,947
TaoyuanChina 12,0407,482
TengchongChina 12,9208,029
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 11,0206,848
Xi’AnChina 11,6457,236
XichangChina 12,5237,782
YanjiChina 9,9666,193
YichangChina 11,9317,414
YinchuanChina 11,2937,018
YiningChina 11,0126,843
ZhengzhouChina 11,4347,105
ZhijiangChina 12,3257,659
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,4882,789
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,4442,762
AraucaColombia 4,2592,647
BarranquillaColombia 3,6582,273
Benito SalasColombia 4,3872,726
BogotáColombia 4,2792,659
Camilo DazaColombia 4,0692,528
El CaranoColombia 4,0482,515
Las GaviotasColombia 4,4802,784
MatecanaColombia 4,1822,599
PeralesColombia 4,2512,641
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,5492,827
Rafael NunezColombia 3,6542,271
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,1131,934
Simon BolivarColombia 3,6682,280
VanguardiaColombia 4,3602,709
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,3673,335
YariguiesColombia 4,0782,534
MoroniComoros 15,1589,419
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,2682,031
LimonCosta Rica 3,3182,062
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,2452,016
San JoseCosta Rica 3,2772,037
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,6045,346
DubrovnikCroatia 8,9935,588
SibenikCroatia 8,7805,456
SplitCroatia 8,8295,486
ZagrebCroatia 8,6325,364
CamagueyCuba 2,5281,571
CasablancaCuba 2,0811,293
HavanaCuba 2,0941,301
WillemstadCuraçao 3,9252,439
FamagustaCyprus 10,5296,543
LarnacaCyprus 10,5336,546
LimassolCyprus 10,5186,536
NicosiaCyprus 10,4916,519
BrnoCzech Republic 8,4285,237
ChebCzech Republic 8,1255,049
MosnovCzech Republic 8,4665,261
PragueCzech Republic 8,2265,112
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,5927,825
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,4597,742
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,2857,634
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,8298,594
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,1958,200
CopenhagenDenmark 7,7534,818
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,9104,916
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,5574,696
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,5034,663
MarstalDenmark 7,7044,788
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,7864,838
OdenseDenmark 7,6674,764
RandersDenmark 7,5784,709
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,8934,905
StudsgårdDenmark 7,5434,688
TønderDenmark 7,6134,731
TylstrupDenmark 7,5274,677
TystofteDenmark 7,7214,798
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,5704,704
VestervigDenmark 7,4714,642
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,1998,202
Melville HallDominica 4,2462,638
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,1861,980
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,3282,068
AzuaDominican Republic 3,2782,037
BaniDominican Republic 3,3322,070
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,2792,038
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,3482,081
CabreraDominican Republic 3,2622,027
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,2552,023
CotuiDominican Republic 3,2862,042
DajabonDominican Republic 3,1251,942
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,2342,010
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,2071,993
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,3962,110
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,2332,009
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,3782,099
HigueyDominican Republic 3,4322,133
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,1941,985
ImbertDominican Republic 3,1971,986
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,2422,015
JimaniDominican Republic 3,2131,996
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,4242,127
La VegaDominican Republic 3,2472,018
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,3702,094
LuperonDominican Republic 3,1611,965
MichesDominican Republic 3,3762,098
MocaDominican Republic 3,2322,009
MoncionDominican Republic 3,1811,977
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,1071,931
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,3322,070
NaguaDominican Republic 3,2862,042
NeybaDominican Republic 3,2362,011
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,2462,017
PimentelDominican Republic 3,2802,039
PoloDominican Republic 3,2762,036
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,2021,990
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,1891,982
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,2482,018
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,2552,023
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,4002,113
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,3452,079
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,2422,015
SamanaDominican Republic 3,3392,075
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,3442,078
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,2091,994
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,2992,050
San JuanDominican Republic 3,2252,004
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,4472,142
SanchezDominican Republic 3,3172,061
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,2131,997
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,1611,964
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,3532,084
TamayoDominican Republic 3,2562,023
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,3132,059
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,2962,048
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,1361,949
YamasaDominican Republic 3,3172,061
YasicaDominican Republic 3,2091,994
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,2524,507
CanarEcuador 4,7782,969
GuayaquilEcuador 4,7002,920
IzobambaEcuador 4,5692,839
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,4942,792
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,9223,058
MilagroEcuador 4,7062,925
OtavaloEcuador 4,5192,808
PichilingueEcuador 4,6062,862
PortoviejoEcuador 4,5612,834
PuyoEcuador 4,7122,928
QuitoEcuador 4,5512,828
RumipambaEcuador 4,6342,880
San GabrielEcuador 4,5012,797
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,6406,612
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,9066,777
AswanEgypt 11,4407,109
AsyutEgypt 11,0606,873
BahariyaEgypt 10,8166,721
Beni SuefEgypt 10,8916,768
CairoEgypt 10,8216,724
DabaaEgypt 10,5606,562
DakhlaEgypt 11,0596,872
El ArishEgypt 10,8816,762
El TorEgypt 11,1226,911
FarafraEgypt 10,8646,751
HelwanEgypt 10,8396,735
HurguadaEgypt 11,2186,971
IsmailiaEgypt 10,8306,730
KhargaEgypt 11,1656,938
KosseirEgypt 11,3417,047
LuxorEgypt 11,2857,013
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,4596,499
MinyaEgypt 10,9536,807
Port-SaidEgypt 10,7696,692
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,0676,877
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,1876,952
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,9456,802
SalloumEgypt 10,3126,408
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,5236,539
SohagEgypt 11,1456,925
St. KatrineEgypt 11,1056,901
TahrirEgypt 10,7316,669
TantaEgypt 10,7386,673
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,7001,678
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,7071,682
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,6721,661
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,7021,679
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 11,1426,924
AsmaraEritrea 12,5937,825
AssabEritrea 13,0348,100
MassawaEritrea 12,5987,828
TallinEstonia 8,0334,992
TartuEstonia 8,1985,094
VilsandiEstonia 7,9954,968
Addis AbabaEthiopia 13,1368,163
GonderEthiopia 12,7357,914
NegeleEthiopia 13,5038,391
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,5716,569
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,4494,008
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,4013,978
Laucala BayFiji 10,7446,677
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,8036,713
NandiFiji 10,8036,713
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,6766,634
HelsinkiFinland 7,9744,955
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,9764,957
JoensuuFinland 7,9614,947
JokioinenFinland 7,8804,897
JyvskylFinland 7,8414,873
KajaaniFinland 7,7634,824
KuopioFinland 7,8744,893
KuusamoFinland 7,6784,771
LappeenrantaFinland 8,0414,997
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,7854,838
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,7624,823
OuluFinland 7,6344,744
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,4884,653
TampereFinland 7,8414,872
TurkuFinland 7,8534,880
VaasaFinland 7,6464,751
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,4615,258
BiarritzFrance 7,6704,766
BordeauxFrance 7,6474,752
BrestFrance 7,2014,475
CaenFrance 7,4144,607
ChateaurouxFrance 7,6874,777
DijonFrance 7,8754,893
GourdonFrance 7,7914,841
GrenobleFrance 8,0495,001
Le MansFrance 7,5264,677
LilleFrance 7,5534,693
LyonFrance 7,9624,948
MarseilleFrance 8,1265,050
MontpellierFrance 8,0344,992
NancyFrance 7,8554,881
NantesFrance 7,4544,632
NiceFrance 8,2425,122
ParisFrance 7,6094,728
PerpignanFrance 8,0144,980
StrasbourgFrance 7,9494,940
ToulonFrance 8,1945,092
ToulouseFrance 7,8594,883
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,7713,586
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,7363,564
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,7723,587
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,8893,660
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,5893,473
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,8034,228
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,2555,130
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,2535,129
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,6624,761
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,7804,834
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,6134,731
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,6725,389
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 19,52712,135
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,30111,372
BitamGabon 11,4947,142
CocobeachGabon 11,4057,087
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,9337,415
LambarnGabon 11,5797,195
LastourvilleGabon 11,8037,335
LibrevilleGabon 11,4277,101
MakokouGabon 11,7197,282
MayumbaGabon 11,8007,332
MitzicGabon 11,5887,201
MkamboGabon 11,7807,320
MoandaGabon 11,9007,395
MouilaGabon 11,7267,287
Port-GentilGabon 11,4487,114
TchibanGabon 11,7937,328
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,2832,661
BanjulGambia 8,2705,139
SukhumiGeorgia 10,1466,305
TbilisiGeorgia 10,4516,494
BerlinGermany 8,0104,977
BrockenGermany 7,9094,915
CologneGermany 7,7564,820
DresdenGermany 8,1275,050
ErfurtGermany 7,9834,961
EssenGermany 7,7294,803
FichtelbergGermany 8,1315,053
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,9084,914
GeisenheimGermany 7,8764,894
GorlitzGermany 8,1895,089
HamburgGermany 7,7564,819
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,7554,819
HannoverGermany 7,8144,856
HelgolandGermany 7,6074,727
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,2005,095
KarlsruheGermany 7,9664,950
KasselGermany 7,8764,895
KonstanzGermany 8,1005,033
LeipzigGermany 8,0344,992
LindenbergGermany 8,0715,016
MagdeburgGermany 7,9414,935
MunichGermany 8,2095,101
MünsterGermany 7,7314,804
NeustrelitzGermany 7,9384,933
NurembergGermany 8,0905,027
NurnbergGermany 8,0875,025
PotsdamGermany 8,0034,973
RostockGermany 7,8304,866
SchleswigGermany 7,6744,769
StuttgartGermany 8,0274,988
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,8154,856
ZugspitzeGermany 8,2245,111
AccraGhana 10,2366,361
KumasiGhana 10,0356,236
TamaleGhana 9,9156,161
GibraltarGibraltar 7,8214,860
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,5915,960
AthensGreece 9,6946,024
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,7176,039
ChiosGreece 9,8096,096
CorfuGreece 9,3365,801
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,3345,800
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,0016,215
IoanninaGreece 9,3845,831
KalamataGreece 9,6666,006
KerkiraGreece 9,3365,801
Kythira IslandGreece 9,7906,084
LamiaGreece 9,5455,932
LarissaGreece 9,4865,895
LemnosGreece 9,6225,979
LimnosGreece 9,6295,983
MethoniGreece 9,6656,006
MilosGreece 9,8436,117
MitiliniGreece 9,7776,076
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,7726,072
NaxosGreece 9,8686,132
PatrasGreece 9,5545,937
RhodesGreece 10,0866,268
SamosGreece 9,9096,158
Skiros IslandGreece 9,6626,004
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,9236,166
ThessalonikiGreece 9,4485,871
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,6525,998
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,5415,929
AasiaatGreenland 4,4202,747
AmmassalikGreenland 4,9223,058
AputiteqGreenland 5,1903,225
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,7243,557
FrederikshbGreenland 4,2522,642
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,2942,669
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,5102,803
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,6153,490
JakobshavnGreenland 4,5092,802
JulianehbGreenland 4,3992,733
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,4092,740
Kap TobinGreenland 5,6153,489
NanortalikGreenland 4,4292,752
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,4432,761
NordGreenland 5,7883,597
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,2392,634
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,6132,867
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,5392,821
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,4132,742
UpernavikGreenland 4,5692,839
UummannaqGreenland 4,5542,830
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,1752,595
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,1762,595
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,5701,597
BokeGuinea 8,5895,337
ConakryGuinea 8,7855,459
FaranahGuinea 9,0085,598
KankanGuinea 9,1135,663
KindiaGuinea 8,8205,481
KissidougouGuinea 9,1075,659
LabeGuinea 8,7875,460
MacentaGuinea 9,2175,728
MamouGuinea 8,8685,511
NzerekoreGuinea 9,3775,827
SiguiriGuinea 9,0555,627
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,4615,258
GeorgetownGuyana 5,1663,210
TimehriGuyana 5,1833,221
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,1731,972
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 5,9013,667
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,0623,767
Kahului, MauiHawaii 5,9553,700
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,1513,822
Midway IslandHawaii 7,3704,580
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 5,9613,704
CatacamasHonduras 2,6901,672
CholutecaHonduras 2,8101,746
La CeibaHonduras 2,5671,595
La MesaHonduras 2,5581,590
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,7511,709
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,6011,616
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,7301,697
TelaHonduras 2,5461,582
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,6557,864
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,6567,865
BudapestHungary 8,6785,393
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,6935,402
DebrecenHungary 8,8215,481
KeszthelyHungary 8,6355,366
MiskolcHungary 8,7265,423
PecsHungary 8,7485,436
SzegedHungary 8,8345,490
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,5635,321
AkureyriIceland 5,8153,613
DalatangiIceland 6,0273,745
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,9753,713
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,8473,633
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,8973,665
ReykhólarIceland 5,6293,498
ReykjavíkIceland 5,6563,515
StykkisholmurIceland 5,6073,485
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,7453,570
AgraIndia 12,8617,992
AhmedabadIndia 13,2488,233
AkolaIndia 13,5698,432
AllahabadIndia 13,0708,122
AmritsarIndia 12,3377,666
BangaloreIndia 14,4308,967
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,0738,745
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,6428,477
BikanerIndia 12,7177,902
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,4488,978
CherrapunjiIndia 13,0338,099
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 13,0338,099
DaltonganjIndia 13,2268,219
DarbhangaIndia 12,9858,069
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,7397,916
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,7367,914
DumkaIndia 13,1888,195
DwarkaIndia 13,2558,236
GoaIndia 14,1008,762
GuwahatiIndia 12,9418,042
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,9428,664
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,3328,285
JagdalpurIndia 13,7788,562
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,3728,309
KotaIndia 13,0648,118
KozhikodeIndia 14,5979,071
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,0847,509
LudhianaIndia 12,4337,726
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,4058,951
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,6167,840
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,7088,518
MusulipatnamIndia 14,0968,760
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,5418,415
New DelhiIndia 12,6987,890
PambanIndia 14,8549,230
PuneIndia 13,7668,554
SagarIndia 13,2348,224
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,0667,498
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,9189,270
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,9189,270
VeravalIndia 13,4428,353
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,9318,657
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,1138,770
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,7379,158
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,8229,832
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 14,9789,307
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,9428,664
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,4278,343
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,2219,458
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,4508,358
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,6269,710
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,0919,378
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,0238,093
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,2659,486
AbadanIran 11,6967,268
ArakIran 11,3977,082
BabolsarIran 11,2436,986
Bandar AbbasIran 12,3517,675
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,0466,864
Bandar LengehIran 12,3627,682
BirjandIran 11,8637,372
BushehrIran 11,9487,425
ChahbaharIran 12,7047,894
DezfulIran 11,5177,157
EsfahanIran 11,6307,227
IranshahrIran 12,5057,771
KermanIran 12,0617,495
KermanshahIran 11,2576,995
Khoram AbadIran 11,3967,082
MashhadIran 11,5207,158
OroomiehIran 10,8456,739
RamsarIran 11,1506,928
RashtIran 11,0676,877
SemnanIran 11,3867,075
ShahroudIran 11,3557,056
ShirazIran 11,9677,436
TabrizIran 10,8566,746
TeheranIran 11,2977,020
YazdIran 11,7937,328
ZahedanIran 12,2737,627
ZanjanIran 11,0846,888
BaghdadIraq 11,2326,980
BasraIraq 11,6557,243
BelmulletIreland 6,5774,087
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,7564,198
ClaremorrisIreland 6,6614,139
ClonesIreland 6,7474,193
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,6734,147
CorkIreland 6,7724,208
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,7744,209
DublinIreland 6,8394,250
KilkennyIreland 6,8134,234
Malin HeadIreland 6,6884,156
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,8894,281
ShannonIreland 6,7094,169
ValentiaIreland 6,6594,138
EilatIsrael 11,0816,886
HaifaIsrael 10,7936,707
JerusalemIsrael 10,8906,767
Tel AvivIsrael 10,8606,749
AlbengaItaly 8,2755,142
AlgheroItaly 8,5155,292
AmendolaItaly 8,9315,550
AnconaItaly 8,6435,371
ArezzoItaly 8,5515,313
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,0265,609
BergamoItaly 8,2655,136
BolognaItaly 8,4425,246
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,3105,164
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,0875,646
BrindisiItaly 9,1355,677
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,6625,383
CameriItaly 8,2105,102
CampobassoItaly 8,8635,507
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,6595,381
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,7025,408
Cape FrascaItaly 8,5875,336
Cape MeleItaly 8,2845,148
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,0155,602
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,1905,711
CerviaItaly 8,5245,297
CiampinoItaly 8,7145,415
Cimone MountainItaly 8,4285,237
Cisa PassItaly 8,3605,195
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,6505,375
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,3525,190
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,2525,750
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,2065,721
DecimomannuItaly 8,6495,375
DobbiacoItaly 8,3455,186
FalconaraItaly 8,6345,365
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,4865,273
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,9265,546
FonniItaly 8,6155,354
FrontoneItaly 8,6025,345
FrosinoneItaly 8,7715,450
GelaItaly 9,1635,694
GenoaItaly 8,2965,155
GhediItaly 8,3185,169
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,0645,632
GrazzaniseItaly 8,8635,507
GrossetoItaly 8,5515,313
GrottaglieItaly 9,1125,662
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,5505,313
GuidoniaItaly 8,7105,413
IstranaItaly 8,4115,227
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,1705,698
LatinaItaly 8,7535,439
LatronicoItaly 9,0575,628
LecceItaly 9,1795,704
M. CalamitaItaly 8,5095,288
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,0875,647
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,1675,697
MilanItaly 8,2545,129
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,2075,100
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,5835,334
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,8895,524
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,5795,331
PadovaItaly 8,4165,230
Paganella MountainItaly 8,3135,166
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,0275,609
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,0085,598
PantelleriaItaly 9,0315,612
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,3625,196
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,6585,380
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,6185,355
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,7705,450
PiacenzaItaly 8,3185,169
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,4445,247
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,5105,288
Ponza IslandItaly 8,8025,470
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,0035,594
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,7165,416
PrizziItaly 9,0635,632
RadicofaniItaly 8,5855,335
Resia PassItaly 8,2425,122
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,5595,318
RivoltoItaly 8,4475,249
Rolle PassItaly 8,3495,188
RomeItaly 8,6985,405
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,6935,402
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,4835,271
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,2685,138
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,9325,551
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,2245,732
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,3905,214
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,5285,300
Scuro MountainItaly 9,1385,678
SigonellaItaly 9,1855,708
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,1065,659
TarvisioItaly 8,4425,246
TermoliItaly 8,8525,501
TorinoItaly 8,1845,086
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,1685,076
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,9875,584
TrevicoItaly 8,9375,553
TrevisoItaly 8,4185,231
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,5115,289
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,1785,082
UdineItaly 8,4525,252
Ustica IslandItaly 8,9755,577
VeniceItaly 8,4385,244
VeronaItaly 8,3565,193
VicenzaItaly 8,3865,211
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,6715,388
ViterboItaly 8,6365,366